More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2733

Flats for Sale in Vidyanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidyanagar? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidyanagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vidyanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidyanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Vasuki Vallabha (1220 sq.ft)
₹82.96 L - 1.13 Cr
RS Gardens, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L
Vidyanagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Purva Silversky (1864 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹11.69 L
Vidyanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1043 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bommasandra
Fern Nest (875 sq.ft)
₹36.75 L - 65.1 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kammasandra, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Phase I, Electronic City
...Read more
SL
Shri Lakshmi Vallaba Constructions
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 94.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sri Vasuki Vallabha
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 6 more
1/34
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
4w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sri Vasuki Vallabha
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Svamitva Emerald Square
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/9
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 52.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidyanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.10 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
5.75 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
1.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Purnima Elite
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Ecity MallClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Birchwood at Sunrise Park
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityG...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Liberty Square
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
+ 1 more
1/37
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.26 L - 62.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.11 L - 78.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Huskur Gate Bus StopClose to Mazumdar Shaw ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClose to Metro StationGated Co...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to SFS Academy (CBSE)Close to Mazumda...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/21
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase-II, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 41.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L - 86.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.4 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
2.19 km away
Verified
Resale
MJR Clique Hercules
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraClose to V...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Svamitva Emerald Square
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vidyanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
₹1.14 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
by Mahendra Homes Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Ec...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DS
D Square
1/7
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 62.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
2.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Summitt
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
DS
D Square
1/12
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.96 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
K
Kishore
1/14
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.53 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.86 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
NP
Nischitha Properties
1/21
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹32.43 L - 34.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L - 56.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.43 L - 68.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kataria Builteck Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.7 L - 49.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.61 L - 64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SD
Signature Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/52
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bangalore

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.31 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
HB
HABULUS BUILDER'S AND DEVELOPER'S
+ 1 more
1/4
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L - 62.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
K
Kishore
1/30
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 76.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.6 L - 95.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/26
2.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Oakshine
₹66.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vidyanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
96.85 L-1.21 Cr