More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2310

Flats for Sale in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bommasandra? Housing.com offers 529+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 439+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bommasandra. Choose from 128+ New Projects, 260+ Resale Projects and 105+ Owner Properties for sale in Bommasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bommasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Vasuki Vallabha (1220 sq.ft)
₹82.96 L - 1.13 Cr
RS Gardens, Bengaluru
Shriram Songs Of The Earth (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
KB Lake View (725 sq.ft)
₹37.7 L - 64.84 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Sriven Daksha Elite (564 sq.ft)
₹32.43 L - 68.02 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Reviva (1045 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L - 1.13 Cr
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Cielo At Brigade Valencia (586 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L - 2.84 Cr
Hosa Road, Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1043 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bommasandra
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹70.56 L
Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bommasandra
3 BHK Flat (1311 sq.ft)
₹96.98 L
Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City
...Read more
SL
Shri Lakshmi Vallaba Constructions
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 94.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kataria Builteck Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.7 L - 49.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.61 L - 64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NP
Nischitha Properties
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹32.43 L - 34.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L - 56.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.43 L - 68.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai infra
1/18
New Launch
Reviva
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 82.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.41 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hosa Road, Electronic City, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹66.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Svamitva Emerald Square
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
4.32 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
5.70 kmfrom
₹54.15 L - 86.73 L
Sri Sai Nandana Regal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Jigani, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 3 more
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Abode Breeze
₹70.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
Verified
Resale
Svamitva Emerald Square
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Sowmya Skyla
RERA
₹96.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
U
Upgraderealty9
1/12
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bommasandra Metro StationGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/41
New Booking
DLF Woodland Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/33
Resale
Brillio At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bommasandra Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/35
Resale
DLF Woodland Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/35
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro mallClose to Metro StationPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Bommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
₹81.33 L - 2.12 Cr
Godrej Nurture
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
U
Upgraderealty9
1/12
Resale
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Metro mallClose to Metro Station
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/39
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Metro mall
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraClu...+ More
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/21
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
P
Primarykeyproperties08
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
RK Township
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SFS Academy (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 4.7 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
SC
Swetha CP
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹76.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sri Vasuki Vallabha
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/23
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

RK Township
5,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase I
5,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suryanagar
12,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthanallur
9,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kachanayakanahalli
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GM E City Town
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
29.31 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Woodland Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jigani, Bengaluru
62.75 L-86.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKR Gardens
5 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
2.36 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gina Artize
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
50.07 L-95.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakil Encasa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriven Daksha Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
32.43 L-68.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Bliss
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
21.29 L-63.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adna Life Square