Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chalukya Mamta (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
CD
Chalukya Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhi Nagar)

Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
5.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0...+ More
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
6.2 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/18
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/26
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
M
Maxserv
1/25
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
M
Maxserv
1/18
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasium
RG
Ranka Group
1/14
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L - 72.28 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 96.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2009
U
Unishire
1/9
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 2657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Gufran
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 1.8 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.3 kmThe London Curry ...+ More
Sharada
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew K...+ More
VP
Vishal Promoters and Builders
1/3
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirampuram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
Puspa Lata
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhav...+ More
Abdul Razzak
1/14
1.9 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Inr Realtors
1/8
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vasanthnagar (Ambedkar Bhavav) Bus Stop
Sarika Jain
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Sta...+ More
Rajesh Balan
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 2.9 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 5.5 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 2.1 kmEmpire...+ More
Shirish Shetgeri
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 3 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 1.5 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 1.3 kmEmpire R...+ More
Santhosh G
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMagadi Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmVi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru

15,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Rose
3 BHK Apartment
Gandhi Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalukya Mamta
2 BHK Apartment
Gandhi Nagar,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitesh Wimbledon Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gandhi Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru

11,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasanth Nagar
30 people rated this locality
3.82
28,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheshadripuram
1 people rated this locality
4.75
16,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagarathpet
1 people rated this locality
3
13,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srirampuram
5 people rated this locality
4.32
11,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
35,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft