Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Resale in Sobha Indraprastha

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
by Sobha Limited

3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

9 Acres

Indraprastha is the epitome of exuberance and grandeur and is considered one of the most luxurious residential spaces in the locality. The specialty of this project is that it is designed perfectly to suit the needs of modern people. Nestled amidst the dense and lush greenery, this property is spread across several acres of land and assures the residents a unique and peaceful living experience here. Apart from providing ideal and healthy living situations, the creators of the project have taken care of meticulous details and has provided the finest living conditions for the residents so that they spend their lives in opulence and richness. The facilities and the conveniences provided by the creators increase the value of the property furthermore....Read more
Amphitheater
Fire Sprinklers
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
Street Lighting
+60
Sobha Indraprastha Project Images
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/23
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/26
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasium...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/16
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.85k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/25
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/25
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago