More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Okalipuram, Srirampuram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Okalipuram? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Okalipuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Okalipuram, Srirampuram, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Srirampuram, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Srirampuram, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Srirampuram, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Srirampuram, Bengaluru
AR Royal Meadows
Price on Request
Srirampuram, Bengaluru
...Read more
Rajeshri
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
AR Royal Meadows
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
SOMANATH
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Re...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.4 kmEmpire Re...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SOMANATH
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AD
AR Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Royal Meadows

Property in Srirampuram

Possession: Sep, 2019