More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Labour Colony, Srirampuram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Labour Colony? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Labour Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Labour Colony, Srirampuram, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Srirampuram, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1176 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Srirampuram, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Srirampuram, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Srirampuram, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹96.5 L
Srirampuram, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Srirampuram, Bengaluru
...Read more
Chetna P Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1342 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Srirampuram for Rs. 9650000
Resale
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 2.1 kmEmpire Re...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sapna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 935 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Srirampuram for Rs. 9200000
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago