Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hosahalli Extension, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Hosahalli Extension? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hosahalli Extension)

Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
1.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
5.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
MP
Mamatha Paradise
6.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hosahalli Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
MP
Mamatha Paradise
6.6 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
6.6 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
6.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
6.7 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
BHARATH BM
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 1.2 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.2 km...+ More
SG
Sattva Group
1/30
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1186 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SD
Samruddhi Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2010
DB
Durgadevi Builders
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Suresh Sundaram
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 2 kmBa...+ More
BP
Bindu Promoters & Developers
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1143 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2005
Madan
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
SH
Sky Height Developers
1/3
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Padarayana Pura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 947 - 1198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hosahalli Extension, Bengaluru

Vinayaka Layout
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PF Layout
20,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswathi Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.2
15,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivananda Nagar
5,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prashant Nagar
26,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hosahalli Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
81.12 L-1.17 Cr