More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Vijaya Nagar Stage 3, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vijaya Nagar Stage 3? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vijaya Nagar Stage 3. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vijaya Nagar Stage 3. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vijaya Nagar Stage 3, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.64 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Balaji Regency (813 sq.ft)
₹19.51 L - 29.76 L
Attiguppe, Bengaluru
Nishitas Heritage Enclave (1515 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attiguppe, Bengaluru
Reliance Heights
Price on Request
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Nandi Sumukha Residency (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Splendid Mythri Pearl (200 sq.ft)
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
B
Balaji

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attiguppe

2 BHK Flat
₹19.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Vijayanagar

ND
Nandi Developers

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vijaya Nagar Stage 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.38 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
6.85 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SG
Splendid Group

1 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013

Property in Vijayanagar

Nearby Properties Around (Vijaya Nagar Stage 3)

Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
1.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/16
3.0 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.6 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 1.8 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
N E T Public School- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0...+ More
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
4.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 4 kmVid...+ More
V
Vinayy
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/13
5.4 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vijaya Nagar Stage 3, Bengaluru

MRCR Layout
1 people rated this locality
3.75
9,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dwaraka Nagar
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vijaya Nagar Stage 3, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vijaya Nagar Stage 3, Bengaluru

Vijayanagar
17 people rated this locality