Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Birla Applespire

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
by Apple Group

2 BHK Apartment

2.4 Acres

Birla Applespire is a project by Apple Group in Bangalore. It is a Ready to Move project. Birla Applespire offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Nayandahalli, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 2.4 Acres . It has 250 units. There is 1 building in this project. Birla Applespire offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1279.0 - 1817.0 sq.ft.. The address of Birla Applespire is Behind Nayandanahalli Metro Station, Mysore Road.Birla Applespire ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents also have access to Library, Restaurants/ Cafeterias provisions in the project. Young families with kids can explore modern-arrangements for leisure and play such as Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool.All major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Birla Applespire.Established in 2009, Apple Group is a renowned developer firm. Till date, Apple Group has developed 3 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Nayandahalli is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Basketball Court
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Cycling & Jogging Track
Lift(s)
+5
Birla Applespire Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Birla Applespire)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/16
1.8 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.6 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 1.8 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
+ 3 more
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 4 kmVid...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/10
3.9 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
N E T Public School- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0...+ More
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Nayandahalli

Mysore Road, Bangalore
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
89.21 L - 3.04 Cr
Mysore Road, Near Vijaynagar Junction
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR nagar, Mysore Road, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.43 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Nayandahalli,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
61.25 L - 84.69 L
Nayandahalli,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
46.66 L - 66.01 L

Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Luxuria
3 BHK Villa
Nekkundi Dommasandra,Bengaluru
2.56 Cr-2.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivakar Adarsh Euphoria
Residential Plots
Halanayakanahalli,Bengaluru
50.31 L-5.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Sunrise Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidaraguppe,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Century Trails Phase 2
Residential Plots
Devasthanada,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pruthvi Pruthvi Evara
Residential Plots
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grihamithra GMC Confluence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Land Capital Avalon County
Residential Plots
Matnahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Spoorthi Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
S.Medihalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bharat Capella