More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Veerabhadra Nagar, 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Veerabhadra Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Veerabhadra Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Veerabhadra Nagar, 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai kuteera
Price on Request
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Kritika Residency (1200 sq.ft)

Gallery Cover Pic of Kritika Residency

2 BHK Flat in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Veerabhadra Nagar)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Veerabhadra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.56 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
1.81 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
2.96 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.46 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
H
HomeSource
1/23
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
2.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayan...+ More
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
3.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
3.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chikkallasandra Bus StopClose to Banashankari Me...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Veerabhadra Nagar, Bengaluru

Kadarenahalli
15,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddhartha Layout
5,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaveri Nagar
9,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalappa Block
1,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Veerabhadra Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata The Promont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-12.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshanam Siri Vinayaka
3 BHK Apartment
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal SS Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya