More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Chennammana Kere, 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennammana Kere? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennammana Kere. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chennammana Kere, 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chennammana Kere, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Banashankari, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Hexagon Ayi (1020 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Chandrashekar Pratham Gorur (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Laavanya Harmony Residences (1075 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
SSK Paradise (930 sq.ft)
₹48.47 L - 51.08 L
Banashankari, Bengaluru
...Read more
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/2
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.5 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 4.3 kmVidya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
HP
Hexagon Projects
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
CB
Chandrashekar Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennammana Kere

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.36 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
0.77 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
2.29 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.55 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K - 9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SB
SSK Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹48.47 L - 51.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2 BHK Flat in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AB
Achyuth Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 66.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.52 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L
3 BHK Flat