More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Flats for Sale in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Padmanabhanagar? Housing.com offers 71+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 52+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Padmanabhanagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Padmanabhanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Clovelly (1346 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Gaundanapalya, Padmanabhanagar
3 BHK Flat (2051 sq.ft)
₹3.08 Cr
Gaundanapalya, Padmanabhanagar
3 BHK Flat (2006 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Radha Krishna Layout 1st Stage, Padmanabhanagar
3 BHK Flat (1813 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Radha Krishna Layout 1st Stage, Padmanabhanagar
3 BHK Flat (2007 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Radha Krishna Layout 1st Stage, Padmanabhanagar
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.76 Cr
Praghathi Pura, Padmanabhanagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr
Radha Krishna Layout 1st Stage, Padmanabhanagar
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Praghathi Pura, Padmanabhanagar
3 BHK Flat (1587 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Rajathadri Kalayana Mantappa, Padmanabhanagar
...Read more
HR
Highrise Realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.05 K - 19.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
PH
Pride Housing
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Clovelly
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chikkallasandra Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/21
Resale
Sobha Clovelly
RERA
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
KK
Kiran Kumar P
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
2006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Cloudnine Hospital - JayanagarClose to N...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹5.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 0.4 kmBanashankari Met...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padmanabhanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.66 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.57 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.07 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/24
Resale
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Banashankari Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kiran Kumar P
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar
Updated
1w ago
KK
Kiran Kumar P
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Padmanabhanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
KK
Kiran Kumar P
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
2005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Banashankari Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/2
Resale
₹5.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 0.4 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 3 kmVidyarthi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kiran Kumar P
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chikkallasandra Bus...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kumaraswamy Gk
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

Radha Krishna Layout 1st Stage
10,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvabhouma Nagar
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajathadri Kalayana Mantappa
15,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RR Layout
7,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anjanaswamy Layout
13,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Clovelly
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru
2.29 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Exotica Plus
3 BHK Apartment
Padmanabhanagar,Bengaluru
80.5 L-82.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Padmanabhanagar,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Padmanabhanagar,Bengaluru
44.02 L-44.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanda Comforts
Property
Padmanabhanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Padmanabhanagar,Bengaluru
42.75 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenidhi Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padmanabhanagar,Bengaluru
36.8 L-45.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhargavi Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments