More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2713

Flats for Sale in New Bel Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Bel Road? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Bel Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Bel Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Devasandra, ITI Layout
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Venkatachary Nagar, RMV Extension Stage 2
Residential Plot (4200 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, RMV Extension Stage 2
Residential Plot (2520 sq.ft)
₹8.75 Cr
Devasandra, ITI Layout
Kumar Platina (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
Phoenix Kessaku (2678 sq.ft)
₹9.67 Cr - 44.24 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Anand Nagar, Hebbal
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Virupakshapura
22 And Crest (1368 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Bhoopasandra, RMV Extension Stage 2
...Read more
FG
Futura Groups
1/3
New Booking
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 6.2 kmNandhana Palace - A...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
2.61 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Bel Road

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.31 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3.42 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
4.63 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
FG
Futura Groups
1/9
2.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to BMTC Hebbal Bus DepotClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
5.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
4.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
4w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
2.61 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/46
2.56 km away
Resale
Siroya Environ
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
2.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Golden Grand
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
4.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/16
2.61 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around New Bel Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/5
2.77 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
2.61 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
2.61 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Ramaiah Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
2d ago
S
Somashekar
1/3
1.35 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New Bel Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/7
2.6 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap Facto...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Poornachandra
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Orion MallPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS Group
1/3
1.1 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.8 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.2 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 0.1 kmN...+ More
B
Bharath
1/12
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
B
Balaji
1/7
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around New Bel Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around New Bel Road, Bengaluru

10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathikere
13 people rated this locality
4.48
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.94%
Rise in last 1 Year