More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mathikere? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mathikere. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Mathikere. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mathikere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Nanjappa Reddy Colony, Mathikere
2 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Devasandra, Mathikere
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.99 L
Mathikere, Mathikere
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Devasandra, Mathikere
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Nanjappa Reddy Colony, Mathikere
2 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Nanjappa Reddy Colony, Mathikere
3 BHK Flat (2280 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Mathikere Extension, Mathikere
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Mathikere Extension, Mathikere
2 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Nanjappa Reddy Colony, Mathikere
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Nanjappa Reddy Colony, Mathikere
...Read more
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster CMI HospitalNatural LightVastu Compliant
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 3.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmGoraguntepal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Prestige MSR
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ramaiah Memorial Hosp...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathikere

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
2.44 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
3.10 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
5.70 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/12
Resale
Divya MSR Gateway
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Salih Sheriff
Owner
1/10
Resale
Donata Marvel
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom

Ready to Move Projects around Mathikere

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Sandhya Rani
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 5.7 kmNan...+ More
SATHYAVATHY
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Donata Marvel
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kaushal Raj
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 3.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 5.5 kmKad...+ More
IH
Imperial Housing and Infrastructure
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Mathikere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
FL
Fortuna Living Spaces India Private Limited
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/61

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
DI
Divya Infra
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.52 L - 64.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 88.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SD
Sterling Developers
1/3

Property in Mathikere, Bengaluru

Possession: Feb, 2000
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mathikere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.3 L - 88.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.3 L - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014