More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 332

Flats for Sale in Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Whitefield - Hoskote Road? Housing.com offers 335+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 317+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Whitefield - Hoskote Road. Choose from 82+ New Projects, 139+ Resale Projects and 29+ Owner Properties for sale in Whitefield - Hoskote Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mukunda Gokulam (1165 sq.ft)
₹74.56 L - 1.21 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
Amrutha Lake Vista (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Katamnallur, Bengaluru
SV Green Views (925 sq.ft)
₹71.67 L - 1.26 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
Park East by Ruchira (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1645 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
K R Puram, Bengaluru
SBR Minara (920 sq.ft)
₹97.06 L - 3.97 Cr
K R Puram, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
K R Puram, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1239 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
K R Puram, Bengaluru
...Read more
MB
Mukunda Builders
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 78.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VE
Vakula Estates
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield - Hoskote Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/58
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
MRKR Mera Homes
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹97.06 L - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.45 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.38 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.79 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.48 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Whitefield - Hoskote Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
0.36 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
Pavani Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
2.87 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
3.17 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
3.62 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Alpine Viva
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to MallClose ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeSource
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
KMF Purab Manor
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
6d ago
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Whitefield - Hoskote Road

3 BHK Villa
₹3.4 Cr - 3.87 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/68
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/58
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹67.63 L - 74.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹67.63 L - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VE
Vakula Estates
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road

2 BHK Flat
₹97.74 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Whitefield - Hoskote Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 4 more
P
Prathibha
1/21
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote,...+ More
Updated
3d ago
P
Prathibha
1/23
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmGeetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, Aavalahalli-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/11
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/23
Resale
Alpine Viva
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
2864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthi Tranquilis Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Minara
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
K R Puram,Bengaluru
97.06 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akuraa Meridian
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi, Bangalore
1.17 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
67.63 L-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Green Views
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
71.67 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Lakefront
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
89.3 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Florenso
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Earth And Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villament,Penthouses
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Montecito
Residential Plot, 4, 7 BHK Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
8.0 Cr-40.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Chikkabana Halli
13,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road
10 people rated this locality
4.02
12,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bidare Agraha
10,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallasandra, Hosakote
8,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brindavan Layout
10,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khajisonnanahalli
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadugodi
14 people rated this locality
4.59
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Konadasapura
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aavalahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katamnallur
9,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Outer Ring Road
11,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bellary Road-Sahakara Nagar
9,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hesarghatta Main Road-Bilijali
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panathur Main Road-Panathur
8,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Attibele - Anekal Road
4,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Popular searches for properties in Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Resale Projects around Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sandeep Vihar
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
1.3 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MARQ
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.91 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Eden Garden
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
79.26 L - 1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Viva
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Shikharam
Whitefield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.43 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sangam Grand
Seegehalli Village, Whitefield
2 BHK Apartment
72.27 L - 88.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KMF Purab Manor
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
84.0 L - 1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRKR Mera Homes
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.39 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkway Tivoli
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Aspire Aurum
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1, 2 BHK Apartments
47.98 L - 90.72 L

Ready to Move Projects around Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramya Habitat
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Orchid Enclave
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Amsri White Pearl
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chowdeshwari Thirumala Greenfields
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Residential Lands for Sale in GJM Sai Green Garden
K R Puram,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Tallam Shilpa Retreat Signaa
Kadugodi Industrial Area,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of GRS MARVEL
K R Puram,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Mighty Marwel
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru