More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2776

Flats for Sale in Konadasapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Konadasapura? Housing.com offers 51+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Konadasapura. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Konadasapura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Konadasapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1526 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Konadasapura, Bengaluru
Godrej Woodscapes (106 sq.ft)
₹21.69 L - 3.53 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2027 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Konadasapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1795 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr
Konadasapura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Konadasapura, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Konadasapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1191 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2434 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Konadasapura
3 BHK Flat (1795 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Konadasapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Konadasapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Sattva East Crest
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to MallClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Vi...+ More
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹21.69 L - 25.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Godrej Woodscapes
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
2027 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSmart HomePet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Krishvi BVL Statura
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
P
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/27
Resale
Godrej Woodscapes
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/24
Resale
Godrej Woodscapes
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Godrej Woodscapes
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
2434 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Konadasapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
0.69 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
0.88 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Krishvi BVL Statura
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
4w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Resale
Sattva East Crest
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
E
EXPOSPACE
1/32
New Booking
Krishvi BVL Statura
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeOpen Space AroundGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/28
Resale
Godrej Woodscapes
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
Resale
Sattva East Crest
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalGated Community ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Konadasapura

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Pavan Kumar M C
Owner
1/57
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sattva East Crest
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
Resale
Sattva East Crest
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallGated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to East Point Hospital
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
3016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/26
Resale
Krishvi BVL Statura
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Konadasapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi Statura
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Old Madras Road, Bengaluru
1.42 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subham Antique City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Near Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
43.87 L-67.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samhita Finesse
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konadasapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mista Sri City Budigere Cross
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Konadasapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Mystic Wind
3.5 BHK Villa
Konadasapura,Bengaluru
3.61 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurelia Palm Vistas
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Konadasapura,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva East Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
On Old Madras Road, Bangalore
1.29 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orien Summer Field
Property
Konadasapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Palatial Abode
3 BHK Villa
Konadasapura,Bengaluru
57.86 L-59.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Konadasapura, Bengaluru

9,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality