More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Katamnallur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Katamnallur? Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Katamnallur. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Katamnallur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Katamnallur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Kattanallur, Katamnallur
2 BHK Flat (1243 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Kattanallur, Katamnallur
SBR Magnus (980 sq.ft)
₹95.58 L - 1.73 Cr
Old Madras Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1506 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Kattanallur, Katamnallur
Pushkalam Heritage (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kattanallur, Katamnallur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kattanallur, Katamnallur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kattanallur, Katamnallur
3 BHK Flat (1821 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Kattanallur, Katamnallur
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Kattanallur, Budigere Cross
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, Aavalaha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Shr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
M
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Katamnallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
0.94 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
0.99 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
1.02 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
P
Pratham
Seller + 4 more
SB
Shoban Babu
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Pushkalam Heritage
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1821 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Pushkalam Heritage
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Pushkalam Heritage
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Pushkalam Heritage
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
Resale
SBR Pravanika
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Madhushree
1/7
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 3.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/28
New Booking
SBR Magnus
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/18
New Booking
Pushkalam Heritage
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ovum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.Close to Temple  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Katamnallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia
by Pavani Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
GS
Ganesh S
1/4
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
SB
Shoban Babu
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Pushkalam Heritage
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower BackupGated Community
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/6
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/8
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/15
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1803 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhushree
1/8
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Katamnallur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Castle Mine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sannatammanahalli,Bengaluru
86.05 L-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Katamnallur, Bengaluru

Konadasapura
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
KHB Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
3,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sannatammanahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.04
9,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality
4.18
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road
10 people rated this locality
4.02
12,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.02%
Rise in last 1 Year