Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Resale properties in Katamnallur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClos...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Shri Ram Global...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
Resale
SBR Pravanika
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GS
Ganesh S
1/4
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 3.2 kmWhite...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Katamnallur

Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Magnus
₹95.58 L - 1.73 Cr
SBR Magnus
SBR Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Katamnallur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
0.94 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
0.99 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
1.02 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 4 more