More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1613

Flats for Sale in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samethanahalli? Housing.com offers 40+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samethanahalli. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Samethanahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ishtika Anahata (1164 sq.ft)
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1414 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
Sowparnika Ashiyana Phase II (343 sq.ft)
₹45.62 L - 1.19 Cr
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
Trivik Signature (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹81.9 L
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
United Suvarna Homes (1645 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1059 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Koralur, Samethanahalli
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹88.2 L
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹45.62 L - 45.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.48 L - 63.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L - 97.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K - ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
T
Trivik
1/17
1.46 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.55 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospital- 5.8 kmWhitefiel...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/23
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
US
United Suvarna Homes
1/20
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samethanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
0.26 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
3.50 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
4.65 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Sowparnika Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield...+ More
Updated
3d ago
P
Prathibha
1/23
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
UG
United Green Woods
1/11
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.95 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.66 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K - 9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Prathibha
1/21
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospital- 5.8 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 6....+ More
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 2.5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹42.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
D
Diya
1/19
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rasika Samak
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Samethanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
P2
Properties 21
1/44
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.99 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
4d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
D
Diya
1/10
New Booking
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
P2
Properties 21
1/19
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.77 L - 83.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.22 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/27
New Booking
Ishtika Anahata
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClub House
AG
APNA GHAR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/28
2.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Epshita White Palms
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/22
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/10
4.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sales Team
1/25
1.91 km away
New Booking
Provident Botanico
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Ashiyana Phase II
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
45.62 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranav Tranquil Haven
4 BHK Villa
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
2.26 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Ashiyana
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
37.25 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPL Samethana Lake Front
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
40.23 L-92.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Cansa Hestia
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata Phase II
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Thirumalashettyhally
4 people rated this locality
4.81
10,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devanagonthi
4,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bodanahosahalli
7,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadavathi
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thimmadahalli
9,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft