More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1232

Flats for Sale in Nadavathi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nadavathi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nadavathi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Nadavathi
Provident Botanico (986 sq.ft)
₹90.99 L - 1.41 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
Ishtika Anahata (1164 sq.ft)
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Sowparnika Ashiyana Phase II (343 sq.ft)
₹45.62 L - 1.19 Cr
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
Provident Capella 2 (428 sq.ft)
₹42.56 L - 1.1 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
United Suvarna Homes (1645 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
Godrej Parkshire (661 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1429 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 4.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 8.8 kmM...+ More
P2
Properties 21
1/44
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.99 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
2.72 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹45.62 L - 45.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.48 L - 63.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L - 97.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K - ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 2.5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹42.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
US
United Suvarna Homes
1/20
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Brad Realty
+ 9 more
1/20
4.85 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nadavathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2.72 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
Pavani Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Godrej Parkshire
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 9 more
Rasika Samak
Owner
1/12
2.91 km away
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 2
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruClose to RKB SANJ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 1
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Winmore Academy, White...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 2
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Wi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/58
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SS
Srikanth SB
1/20
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹34.91 L - 36.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.52 L - 49.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/46
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
P
Pratham
+ 3 more
1/21
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.67 L - 53.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
P2
Properties 21
1/19
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.77 L - 83.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.22 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Nadavathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia
by Pavani Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
TV
True value homes
1/25
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MB
Mukunda Builders
1/17
4.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 78.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/22
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UG
United Green Woods
1/11
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.95 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.66 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K - 9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Prathibha
1/19
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 2.7 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 6.6 ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Prathibha
1/21
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Prathibha
1/21
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/20
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmDP Royal Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
T
Trivik
1/17
2.06 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.55 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kartheekeya Priperties
1/4
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 7.5 kmMooch Marod- 0.1 kmBhaktharahalli Bus S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nadavathi, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevini Srushti Srigandha
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Nadavathi,Bengaluru
31.33 L-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Avighna Nayana Greens
Residential Plots
Nadavathi,Bengaluru
25.2 L-31.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nadavathi, Bengaluru

8,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thirumalashettyhally
4 people rated this locality