Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in ARK Serene County

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by ARK Infra Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

4 Acres

ARK Serene County is a gateway to the good life in a global destination. ARK Serene County assures you of quality lifestyle at great value. Cocooned in flawless green spaces, plenty of recreation facilities, the luxury project offers aesthetic apartments to celebrate a lifestyle filled with vigor and vitality. ARK Serene County is designed to be perfect while being elaborate with facilities. It is a blend of lifestyle, value and affordability in a location that is world class. ARK Serene County offers stunningly designed apartments with the finest features and sophisticated spaces where you will celebrate your daily living....Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+32
ARK Serene County Project Images
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
Verified
Resale
ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationClose to Vydehi...+ More
Updated
1w ago