Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 3.6 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
L
Lakshminarayana
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmMooch Maro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/7
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Prathibha
1/25
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/24
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/24
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Kadugodi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹91.2 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Maithri Layout
11,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3G Homes Crimson Layout
12,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
V S Reddy Colony
8,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjushree Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle Serenity Woods
Residential Plots
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
91.2 L-1.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Brindavan Layout
10,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thirumalashettyhally
4 people rated this locality
4.81
10,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chansandra
2 people rated this locality
4.75
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadugodi Industrial Area
11,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallasandra, Hosakote
8,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Appajipura
6,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagondanahalli
8 people rated this locality
4.08
8,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadugodi Plantation
12,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaktharahalli
5,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khajisonnanahalli
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Bannerghatta Road-BTM Layout
10,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarjapura Attibele Road
8,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft