Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Residential Land / Plots for sale in ITPL, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmPattandur Agrahara Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHoodi Metro Station- 0.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHoodi Metro Station- 0.8 kmFlechazo Marathahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.8 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 4.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
D
Diya
1/19
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.8 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Bes...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DK
D K T Agency
1/13
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmPattandur Agrahara Metro Station- 0.1 kmFlechazo Marat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
D
Diya
1/19
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
D
Diya
1/17
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
YE
YAMINI ENTERPRISE
1/11
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
7300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kavitha
1/18
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GB
GLM Builders
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
1448 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1640 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
2784 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
UD
Upkar Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Whitefield

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2013
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around ITPL Main Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.82 Cr-6.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexon Travenza
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Berries for Birds by Sanjeevini Srushti
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Montecito
Residential Plot, 4, 7 BHK Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
8.0 Cr-40.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Horizon By The Lake Phase 1
Residential Plots
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Mega Township
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Horizon By The Lake Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast Phase 4
Residential Plots
Hancharahalli Village,Bengaluru
61.39 L-99.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adithya Adithya Paradise 5
Residential Plots
Muthasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around ITPL Main Road, Bengaluru

Hoodi
11 people rated this locality
4.44
12,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
K R Puram
27 people rated this locality