Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ittangur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Info
1/25
Resale
Shriram Malhaar
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 4.3 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAmruth Park land- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/22
Resale
Shriram Malhaar
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/29
Resale
The Address County Address
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
2089 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 4.8 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 16.4 kmAmruth Park land-...+ More
I
Info
1/20
Resale
Shriram Malhaar
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 4.3 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 17 kmAmruth Park land- 0...+ More
I
Info
1/30
Resale
The Address County Address
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Address The County Address
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Address The County Address
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
The Address County Address
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/25
New Booking
The County Address Phase 2
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
AM
Address Maker Life Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Ittangur

1259 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1758 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
1842 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
1981 sq.ft Plot
₹2.26 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2631 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
2652 sq.ft Plot
₹3.02 Cr
2723 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
2781 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
IR
Indiabuild Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Ittangur

1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shubhadithya Builders And Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Ittangur

1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Ittangur

1001 sq.ft Plot
₹79.66 L
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹86.5 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹89.13 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹94.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹95.5 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1549 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1574 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1846 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1877 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1961 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
1997 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
2690 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SL
Shriram Land
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Ittangur

4200 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
5525 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
AM
Address Maker Life Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Ittangur

1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RAJA
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ittangur, Bengaluru
Resale
₹61.5 L