Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
KP Constructions And Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro ...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/7
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/10
Resale
₹8.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/7
Resale
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/14
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/8
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.9 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.4 kmToit Brewpub...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/15
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/13
Resale
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/4
Resale
₹13.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/7
Resale
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.3 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.2 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.7 kmToit Brewp...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Muneerah
Owner
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.76k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.6 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.8 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.7 kmToit Brewp...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Defence Colony
32,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
HAL 2nd Stage
16,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hoysala Nagar
18,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Stage 3
23,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eshwara Layout
29,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anthill Silverfields
Residential Plots
Muthasandra,Bengaluru
51.77 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.82 Cr-6.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikaas White Land Meadows
Residential Plots
Kanakpura Road-Kanakpura,Bengaluru
39.99 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N G Avani Abode
4 BHK Villa
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-4.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Lakeview
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
73.58 L-2.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Visthara The Silver Lake
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru