Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Rashi Gateway

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
by Rashi Developers

Residential Plots

117 Acres

Gateway is an upcoming housing project at Nelamangala Town in Bangalore, being developed by Rashi. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Gateway encompasses amenities such as Landscaped Gardens, Gymnasium, Club House, Swimming Pool, Others . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Air Conditioned
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+18
Rashi Gateway Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Rashi Gateway)

RD
Rashi Developers
1/23

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RD
Rashi Developers
1/9
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
RD
Rashi Developers
1/6
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Ramesh
Owner
1/11
0.9 km away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Ragi Rotti- 0.1 kmBudihal Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
AR
Adhya Realty Bengaluru
1/11
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghandragulupura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹29.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.87k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Padmanabha Hegde
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 3.9 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 4 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 13.6 km  ...+ More
TL
Terracon Land Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghandragulupura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2013
SD
SLN Developers
1/5
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹24.68 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹27.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/7
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Anand
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 6.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 6.2 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 15.7 km...+ More
SA
Shetty And Shetty Construction And Housing
1/5
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vishveshpura, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
Pooja
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ghani
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 3.5 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 3.6 kmChandu Dhaba- 0.1 kmN.H. Complex- 4.9 km
SP
Sharanya Promoters
1/15
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Basavanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
OS
Om Sri Infrastructure
1/10
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SA
Shetty And Shetty Construction And Housing
1/3
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹45.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SP
Sapthagiri Promotors And Developers
1/3
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SP
Sapthagiri Promotors And Developers
1/5
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Sunil G R
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmChandu Dhaba- 0.1 kmN.H. Complex- 0.1 km
AR
Ashwasurya Realities India Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Rashi Gateway, Bengaluru

Budihal
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Obanaikanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ghandragulupura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mylanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
K.Kempalinganahalli
30 people rated this locality
3.42
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhav Nagar
19,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallarabanavadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Visveswarapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bidalur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vishveshpura
1,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivasapura, Nelamangala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Basavanahalli
3,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jodithimasandra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Narasipalya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.