Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ittangur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
VIGNESWARA properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittangur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.83 L - 66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 81.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VC
VRL Constructions
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittangur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.18 L - 68.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.92 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹80.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
M
MOHAN
1/7
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹81.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹64.07 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹79.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Stor...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ittangur

Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
2.19 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
2.58 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Ventara Residences
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Amberstone Ventara Residences
Amberstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
AP
Amberstone Properties
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
2.65 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2343 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge Int...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Abhinay
1/8
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge International School BangalorePrivate Garden/Terrace...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Pathipatibharath
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Felicity Oasis
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹56.38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago