More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1762

Flats for Sale in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kadagrahara? Housing.com offers 120+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 141+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kadagrahara. Choose from 34+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Kadagrahara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SV Enclave (1020 sq.ft)
₹42.84 L - 62.16 L
Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
Sri Sai Homes 2 (1157 sq.ft)
₹52.07 L - 61.2 L
Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
Bhavisha Gardeniaa Phase 4 (943 sq.ft)
₹72.6 L - 95.0 L
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
ARS Signature Phase 2 (854 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (948 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Sree Narayana Nagar, Kadagrahara
2 BHK Flat (1144 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Sree Narayana Nagar, Kadagrahara
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹47.25 L
Sree Narayana Nagar, Kadagrahara
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹66.15 L
Sree Narayana Nagar, Kadagrahara
2 BHK Flat (1164 sq.ft)
₹53.51 L
Sree Narayana Nagar, Kadagrahara
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹62.56 L
Sree Narayana Nagar, Kadagrahara
...Read more
H
Harish properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.84 L - 51.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.12 L - 62.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
H
Harish properties
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.06 L - 52.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.6 L - 86.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.24 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
5d ago
NV
Nsr ventures
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Possession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bhavisha Urban Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Indus In...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Modern Soul Tree Nirvana
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
HP
Harish Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadagrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
1.96 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
2.39 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Seller
HP
Harish Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Sri Sai Homes 2
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Sri Sai Homes 2
₹62.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/32
Resale
Atco Sapphire
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
HP
Harish Properties
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Sri Sai Homes 2
₹62.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightFresh Construction
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Binary Etania
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Binary Etania
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Binary Etania
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to DMart Sarjapur
Updated
4w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School Bangalore
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Modern Soul Tree Nirvana
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kadagrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa
Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ARS Signature Phase 2
₹1.05 Cr - 1.22 Cr
ARS Signature Phase 2
by Bhavisha Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NV
Nsr ventures
Seller + 1 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Modern Soul Tree Nirvana
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
HP
Harish Properties
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Sri Sai Homes 2
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
1.96 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

6,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Dazzle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
35.93 L-48.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Binary Temple Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
85.94 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soul Tree
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
25.23 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Lavender
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
51.14 L-59.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
42.84 L-62.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
45.14 L-63.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bricks and Milestones Felicity
Residential Plots
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
83.95 L-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyug The 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.44 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARS Signature Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
1.35 Cr-1.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

Sompura
2 people rated this locality
3
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft