More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1702

Flats for Sale in B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in B.Hosahalli? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in B.Hosahalli. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in B.Hosahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Buragunte, B.Hosahalli
3 BHK Flat (2448 sq.ft)
₹3.16 Cr
Buragunte, B.Hosahalli
Inspira Winds Of Life (1753 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (903 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
Signature Classic (651 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L - 85.48 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
DSR The Address (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (948 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Sree Narayana Nagar, Kadagrahara
2 BHK Flat (959 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Royal Nest (1133 sq.ft)
₹79.32 L - 1.35 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
...Read more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
2 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic Phase 1
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreSwimming Pool ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy homes
1/13
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 85.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Updated
1w ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
1.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhavisha Urban Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Indus In...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
SNR Verity
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus International School BangaloreClose to DMart...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around B.Hosahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
2.00 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
2.32 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
3.18 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
WE
Wone Eight Estates Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.32 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge Int...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NV
Nsr ventures
1/6
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.56 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.69 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4d ago
FP
FORTUNE PRIMERO LLP
+ 2 more
1/24
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95.23 L - 96.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/31
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
H
Harish properties
1/3
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.84 L - 51.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.12 L - 62.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
H
Harish properties
1/2
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.06 L - 52.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/56
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Sarjapur, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.31 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge Internat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TB
Trishul Builders And Promoters
1/13
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.41 L - 57.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 79.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around B.Hosahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa
Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/14
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Adigara Kallahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/17
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
1.71 km away
Resale
Bhavisha Bentley Greens
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus International School Bangalor...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
1/20
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage
SNR Verity
RERA
3.7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 37.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.69 L - 58.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 66.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
1w ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/18
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/39
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4d ago
MA
Mohammed Adil
Locality Champion
1/51
2.17 km away
Resale
Falcon
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/9
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/19
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.6 L - 86.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.24 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Spandana HospitalGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru

5,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Klassik Exotica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
23.13 L-36.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Antlia III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
57.76 L-70.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Antlia Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sierra Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
30.24 L-56.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Confident Aspire
Residential Plots
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
21.86 L-67.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashasvi Green Avenues
3 BHK Villa
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Diamond Ushus
Residential Plots
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adhya Adhya Samrudhi
Residential Plots
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
20.4 L-27.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Kadagrahara