More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sollepura Village, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sollepura Village? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sollepura Village, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sollepura Village, Bengaluru
Countryside Little Earth
Price on Request
Sollepura Village, Bengaluru
...Read more
CB
Countryside Building Systems India Pvt Ltd

Property in Sollepura Village

Possession: May, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sollepura Village)

NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/40
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
ER
Everest realty
1/41
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IB
Inspira Builders
+ 1 more
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bidaraguppe

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
1/13
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sompura

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 85.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sollepura Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serene Heights
Modern Spaaces
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyug The 1
3.98 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Suyug The 1
Suyug Infra
3 BHK Flat Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
ER
Everest realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
4.53 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
S
Siddardha
+ 1 more
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/30
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/33
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
F
Futureisone
1/23
3.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yamare

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/24
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sompura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/26
4.5 kms away
Falcon
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
WH
WESTBURY HOSPITALITY PVT LTD
1/32
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹65.94 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sollepura Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa
Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
by TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
4.8 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3189 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TR
The RJ Elegant Venture
1/17
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Attibele

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sollepura Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Countryside Little Earth
Property
Sollepura Village,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sollepura Village, Bengaluru

Handenahalli
9,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotiganahalli
11,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthanallur Amanikere
13,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BEML Cooperative Society Layout
7,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopasandra
3 people rated this locality
4.42
11,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
B.Hosahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tyayakana Halli
9,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadagrahara
4 people rated this locality
4.5
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yamare
12,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harohalli, Anekal
11,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft