More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 158

Flats for Sale in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dommasandra? Housing.com offers 157+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 144+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dommasandra. Choose from 53+ New Projects, 91+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Dommasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dommasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1 (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
Meridian Park at The Prestige City (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
Lodha Elanza (976 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal (1070 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1247 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (1851 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1781 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
S
Sharuk
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
SV Pleasanta
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School Bangalor...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
₹77.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
SV Pleasanta
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge International School Banga...+ More
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹67.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
M
Marketing
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Dommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
M
Marketing
1/26
New Booking
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
Marketing
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹72.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunitySwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
Marketing
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathibha
1/15
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 1.8 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Prathibha
1/15
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2373 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Spandana Hospital
Updated
3w ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to DMart SarjapurPrivate Garden...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2183 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore East ...+ More
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
1.63 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
3 BHK Apartment
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-2.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Confident Platinum
Residential Plots
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Pleasanta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
62.08 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Oxygen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
On Sarjapur Main Road, Bangalore
83.15 L-99.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
77.0 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PSR Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
35.88 L-55.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Orchid Garden
4 BHK Villa
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D J Confident Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anekal, Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dommasandra, Bengaluru

Yamare
12,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft