Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

2 BHK for sale in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dommasandra? Housing.com offers 31+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 54+ New Projects, 87+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Dommasandra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dommasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1 (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
Meridian Park at The Prestige City (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal (1070 sq.ft)
₹77 L - 85 L
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1397 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1387 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1489 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (971 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
S
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
SV Pleasanta
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serene Heights
Modern Spaaces
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
5.64 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Lodha Elanza
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Prestige Meridian Park Phase 3
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/22
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart SarjapurClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/37
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/13
Resale
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to DMart SarjapurClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Avalon Park
₹1.54 Cr - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Avalon Park
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/13
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
PSR Flora
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/14
Resale
₹60.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to DMart SarjapurClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SD
SV Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 40.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
DJ
D J Projects Private Limited
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
CG
Confident Group
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹83.15 L - 85.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 99.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SG
SV Groups
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹62.08 L - 98.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.68 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PG
PSR Groups
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.3 L - 55.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SC
Srinivasa Constructions
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹79.79 L - 88.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/15