Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 179

2 BHK for sale in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sarjapur? Housing.com offers 170+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 234+ New Projects, 380+ Resale Properties and 35+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sarjapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sarjapur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DSR The Address (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Green Boulevard (764 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru
The Clan (1289 sq.ft)
₹83.8 L - 94.3 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Abhee Kings Court (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Fortune Seven Sarjapur (1179 sq.ft)
₹95.2 L - 96.8 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Felicity Oasis (1251 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
SNR Verity (625 sq.ft)
₹45.7 L - 58.4 L
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
ARS Zurich Phase 2 (1158 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Trishul Happy Homes Trikuta (1179 sq.ft)
₹55.4 L - 57.5 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Royal Nest (1133 sq.ft)
₹79.3 L - 97.2 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
...Read more
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
FP
FORTUNE PRIMERO LLP
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95.23 L - 96.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RB
R Bhargavi
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage
SNR Verity
RERA
3.7

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 37.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.69 L - 58.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 66.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarjapur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
4.18 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
4.43 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
5.08 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1d ago
TB
Trishul Builders And Promoters
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.41 L - 57.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 79.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
WE
Wone Eight Estates Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.32 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
NV
Nsr ventures
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.56 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.69 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1d ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/21
Resale
Sowparnika Olivia Nest
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/23
Resale
Falcon
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sarjapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nandana Galaxy
₹74.06 L - 1.08 Cr
Sri Nandana Galaxy
by Sri Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
Developer
GP
Guru Prasad
1/20
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Vestaa Lushes
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/17
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/38
Resale
Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/18
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/20
Resale
Sowparnika Olivia Nest
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
1/23
New Booking
Felicity Oasis
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart SarjapurLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/36
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Indu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Abhee Kings Court
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolLift
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Abhee Kings Court
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

Akshya Garden
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Park At The Prestige City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
76.94 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Seven Sarjapur
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
95.23 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The Address
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Engrace
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
97.55 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JRC Palladio
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Felicity Oasis
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
65.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Vivant
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.47 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palacio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
75.59 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sarjapur, Bengaluru

Thindlu
10 people rated this locality
4.2
9,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gudighattanahalli
8,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Billapura
1 people rated this locality
4.5
14,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ittangur
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thyvakanahally
5,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
B.Hosahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sompura
2 people rated this locality
3
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadagrahara
4 people rated this locality
4.5
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year