Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Pushpam Woods

Sort by:
Relevance
PW
by Pushpam Group

3, 4 BHK Villas

13

12 Acres

Pushpam Woods is the perfect residency where urban meets a classy lifestyle to give its residents the best of both worlds. The project allows you to indulge in your way- modern, attractive and playful. Behind the swaying evergreens and lush glades, there is an enchanting world here that can be truly called royal with beautifully landscaped gardens and broad pathways that plays magic ambiance in your mind. The living spaces are crafted with intricate detailing that will ease your stress after a daily work. The apartments of Pushpam are supremely luxurious specifically designed to suit contemporary tastes and elevates your lifestyle. Pushpam Woods is the perfect destination offering you an ambiance that promotes a healthy and luxurious lifestyle forever....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+36
Pushpam Woods Project Images
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
Resale
Pushpam Woods
₹5.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago