More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1533

Flats for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thindlu? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thindlu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Onyx (1634 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Green Boulevard (764 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 74.0 L
Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru
Agricultural Land (126324 sq.ft)
₹13.11 Cr
Thindlu
2 BHK Flat (959 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Abhee Kings Court (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Coevolve Florenza (1377 sq.ft)
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
SNR Verity (625 sq.ft)
₹31.73 L - 66.25 L
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
DSR The Address (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Rishideep Sentosa (1015 sq.ft)
₹55.83 L - 81.68 L
Ittangur, Bengaluru
Trishul Happy Homes Trikuta (1179 sq.ft)
₹55.41 L - 79.65 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
...Read more
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/8
2.63 km away
New Launch
Onyx
RERA

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/31
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MaiSai Realty
1/2
Resale
₹13.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
126324 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 3.2 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 20.8 kmAayush Fa...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
SNR Verity
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus International School BangaloreClose to DMart...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/17
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
1/20
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage
SNR Verity
RERA
3.7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 37.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.69 L - 58.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 66.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
1w ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
1.27 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
2.13 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
VP
VIGNESWARA properties
1/6
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittangur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.83 L - 66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 81.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
TB
Trishul Builders And Promoters
1/13
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.41 L - 57.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 79.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.39 km away
Verified
Resale
SV Pleasanta
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/39
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2d ago
RB
R Bhargavi
1/24
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K - ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
P
Propworth
+ 2 more
1/22
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

571 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹41.92 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹56.16 L
1982 sq.ft Plot
₹58.43 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹59.61 L
2885 sq.ft Plot
₹85.05 L
3016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5743 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
NV
Nsr ventures
1/6
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.56 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.69 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2d ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/22
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MS
Modern Spaaces
+ 1 more
1/6
0.78 km away
New Launch
Neon
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Chirping Grove 1
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Shriram Chirping Grove 1
by Shriram Properties
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City
₹1.71 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
T
Thavarool Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/56
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Sarjapur, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.31 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/14
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Adigara Kallahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
1/10
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkadasarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.08 L - 74.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.14 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/19
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Gonighattapura, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
1.27 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/25
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.01 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VC
VRL Constructions
1/5
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittangur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63.18 L - 68.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.92 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
WE
Wone Eight Estates Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.32 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
2.2 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
3.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic Phase 1
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreSwimming Pool ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Pushpam Lush County
Residential Plots
Thindlu,Bengaluru
52.5 L-93.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Solitaire
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.45 Cr-2.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thindlu, Bengaluru

Sarjapur
47 people rated this locality
3.85
10,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sompura
2 people rated this locality
3
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkadunnasandra
4 people rated this locality
4.75
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year