Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Tharalu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
V
Vinayachandra
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
9800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 6.3 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 12.9 kmTataguppe Bus Stop- 2.8 km
Updated
4w ago
V
Vinayachandra
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
14160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Kumar S
Owner
1/4
Resale
Southwest Botanica
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.7 kmVasavi Hospital- 1.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.6 kmVidyarthi Bhava...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2309 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2027
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹40.11 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹50.13 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹51.75 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹54.12 L
1927 sq.ft Plot
₹66.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
RG
R G Anil
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SA
SLV Associates
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹58.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹65.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹73.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
RG
R G Anil
Residential Lands for Sale in Commune By Are Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
VP
Vishuddh Properties

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

1066 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹46.67 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹48.58 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹50.49 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹52.4 L
1552 sq.ft Plot
₹54.31 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹58.9 L
1718 sq.ft Plot
₹60.13 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
1789 sq.ft Plot
₹62.61 L
1987 sq.ft Plot
₹69.54 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹70.9 L
2113 sq.ft Plot
₹73.94 L
2849 sq.ft Plot
₹99.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SD
Southwest Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Southwest Botanica 2

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request