Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Gulakamale, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AJ RENTALS
1/22
Resale
Ashoka Aarna
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Bangalore South, Bangalore- 7.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 10.9 kmVaishn...+ More
Updated
1d ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Bangalore South, Bangalore- 7.9 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 11.1 kmVaishn...+ More
Updated
4w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/20
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹64.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.87 km away
Resale
TKN 2 Terraces
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 2.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 7.9 kmVaishnavi Palace- 3.6 km  ...+ More
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/5
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/10
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1.96 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
14160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 6.3 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 12.9 kmTataguppe Bus Stop- 2.8 km
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/21
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 1 km
P
Pavan
1/7
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹62.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/14
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹34.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/13
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹56.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/9
2.26 km away
Resale
SLV Sri Krishna Gardens
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 2 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.8 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.5 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 0.4 km
V
Vinayachandra
1/12
2.26 km away
Resale
SLV Sri Krishna Gardens
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1.96 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
9800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/13
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Pavan
1/7
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹54.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/12
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹48.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹64.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
S S Promoters
1/14
1.22 km away
Resale
Climate Amidst Nature
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Palace- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Pavan
1/8
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Pavan
1/7
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹54.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Pavan
1/8
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹90.29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Pavan
1/8
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹42.73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Pavan
1/7
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹71.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Ganapathy
Owner
2.41 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
V
Vinayachandra
1/2
2.41 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
5.4 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gard...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gulakamale, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunland Serene Hills
Residential Plots
Gulakamale,Bengaluru
61.57 L-1.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashoka Aarna
Residential Plots
Gulakamale,Bengaluru
27.6 L-55.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Kingstone Valley
Residential Plots
Gulakamale,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tranquil Under The Mango Tree
Residential Plots
Gulakamale,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Durga Lake Vista
Residential Plots
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
30.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunland Serene Hills Phase III
Residential Plots
Gulakamale,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hiren Winter Park Country Plots
Residential Plots
Gulakamale,Bengaluru
16.7 L-53.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhivrudhi Brindavana City
Residential Plots
Gulakamale,Bengaluru
15.0 L-60.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gulakamale, Bengaluru

Kaggalipura
8 people rated this locality
4.19
8,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tharalu
9,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoothanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.