Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Stay Easy Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0...+ More
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
4338 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
A A Subramani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.8 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
Ragamsetti Surekha
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Praveenkumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VINODH
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
I
info
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bannerughatta

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.97 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.95 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
MR
MaiSai Realty
100000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
100000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
Resale
₹42.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sridhar Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Supriya Sorab
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NAGESH
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ayan
Owner
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Raja Tropicana
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 13.9 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
PF
Pyramid Finmart
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Excella

Residential Land / Plots in Bannerughatta

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
SK
Sri Krishna Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in  Meenakshi Gardens

Residential Land / Plots in Bannerughatta

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2003
SK
Sri Krishna Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Krishna Aashiana

Residential Land / Plots in Bannerughatta

8000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2005
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Meridian The Hills
Residential Plots
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
10.49 L-41.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Krishna Aashiana
Residential Plots
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
40.0 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Excella
Residential Plots
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
16.2 L-32.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in  Meenakshi Gardens
Residential Plots
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

Bilwaradahalli
8,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Weavers Colony
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jangalpalya
4,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Halesampigehalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rainbow Garden Layout
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalkere,Bannerughatta
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmipura
10 people rated this locality
4.18
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mantapa
9,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gollahalli Anekal Taluka