Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mantapa, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
UD
Upkar Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Rainbow Garden Phase I

Residential Land / Plots in Rainbow Garden Layout

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Mantapa)

PG
Pride Group
1/16
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara

625 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹48.83 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹54.91 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹62.2 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹63.49 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹76.64 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹83.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹96.28 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
10517 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Eswar
Owner
1/33
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSIZZLING TAWA- 6.1 km...+ More
CH
Canvas Homes
1/24
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 5.3 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Upachar Pure veg Bomm...+ More
I
info
1/7
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bannerughatta

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.97 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.95 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
HP
Honey Properties
1/4
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jangalpalya

800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
A A Subramani
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.8 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
VINODH
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
Ragamsetti Surekha
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Praveenkumar
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Paul
Owner
2.0 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
Royaal Infrastructures
1/12
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Arun Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 18.5 kmVen...+ More
TR
The Royal Elegant Ventures
1/19
2.4 kms away
Kuteera
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in S.Bingipura

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹62.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AD
AVM Developers
1/3
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hullahalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
SH
SVV Holdings And Developers LLP
1/2
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
PP
Prutvi Parksquare LLP
1/13
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koppa Gate

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SH
SVV Holdings And Developers LLP
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mantapa, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in SVV Harappa Green Woods 4
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SVV Harappa Green Woods 3
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Milana Harappa Greenwoods 5
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M J Terra Vista
Residential Plots
S.Bingipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paramount Green Avenues
Residential Plots
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterlitee Regal Park
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Subha Ecocity Phase 1
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
67.89 L-3.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samudra Whispers Of The Sky