Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mantapa, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
UD
Upkar Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Rainbow Garden Phase I

Residential Land / Plots in Rainbow Garden Layout

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Mantapa)

RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 2 more
1/53
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
H
HomeSource
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftSizes: 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
I
info
1/7
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bannerughatta

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.97 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.95 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mantapa

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
6.58 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
6.67 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
6.99 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
HP
Honey Properties
1/4
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jangalpalya

800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
RI
Royaal Infrastructures
1/12
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
CR
CSC Realty
1/2
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Weavers Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 330 - 700 sq.ft.
TR
The Royal Elegant Ventures
1/19
2.4 kms away
Kuteera
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in S.Bingipura

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹62.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PG
Pride Group
1/5
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bukkasagara

2 BHK Flat
₹44.68 L - 53.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PG
Pride Group
1/6
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bukkasagara

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 53.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 53.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AD
AVM Developers
1/3
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hullahalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
PP
Prutvi Parksquare LLP
1/13
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koppa Gate

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
PG
Pride Group
1/17
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bukkasagara

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K - ₹5.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
MI
MG Infra Group
1/11
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 69.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Mantapa

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
by Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse
Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
PG
Pride Group
1/17
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bukkasagara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Sizes: 2826 - 5314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MV
MS Vijayakumar
1/4
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in S.Bingipura

985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
US
Urban Stories
1/16
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vaderahalli,Kalkere

1662 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹47.68 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹47.76 L
2121 sq.ft Plot
₹55.15 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹56.31 L
2243 sq.ft Plot
₹58.33 L
2587 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
2796 sq.ft Plot
₹72.71 L