More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 952

Flats for Sale in Koppa Gate, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koppa Gate? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koppa Gate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koppa Gate, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Koppa Gate, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Koppa Gate, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹37.6 L
Koppa Gate, Bengaluru
Pride Crosswinds Phase II (625 sq.ft)
₹35.02 L - 5.89 Cr
Bukkasagara, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Koppa Gate, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (920 sq.ft)
₹41.4 L
Koppa Gate, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Koppa Gate, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Koppa Gate
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Koppa Gate
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹37.6 L
Koppa Gate, Bengaluru
...Read more
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.4 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
S
Sharuk
1/16
2.57 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

625 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹48.83 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹54.91 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹62.2 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹63.49 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹76.64 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹83.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹96.28 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
10517 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallLibraryGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koppa Gate

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
4.63 kmfrom
₹92.18 L - 1.66 Cr
Bren Park City
Bren Corporation
1, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
5.27 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Simhachalum
Achal Developers Bangalore
4, 5 BHK Villas Electronic City, Bengaluru
LR
Luxury Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
6.12 kmfrom
₹81.33 L - 2.12 Cr
Godrej Nurture
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
H
Harish
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 18.5 km...+ More
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Koppa Gate

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
₹81.33 L - 2.12 Cr
Godrej Nurture
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
4.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 2.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SD
S D Housing
1/21
2.36 km away
New Booking
SD Aura Vista
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Koppa Gate, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulasi United Shine Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koppa Gate,Bengaluru
20.7 L-32.32 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Prutvi Sri Sai Royal Meadows
Residential Plots
Koppa Gate,Bengaluru
19.8 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamciti Greens Signature Villows
3 BHK Villa
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of i1 United Shine Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koppa Gate,Bengaluru
20.93 L-31.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Koppa Gate, Bengaluru

2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bukkasagara
3 people rated this locality
4.75
5,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

12,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.