0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 643

Flats for Sale in Koppa Gate, Bengaluru under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.4 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
1/30
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 63.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 86.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S
Sharuk
1/16
2.57 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

625 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹48.83 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹54.91 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹62.2 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹63.49 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹76.64 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹83.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹96.28 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
10517 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
H
Harish
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 18.5 km...+ More
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
1.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 2.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
4.68 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Koppa Gate, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulasi United Shine Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koppa Gate,Bengaluru
20.7 L-32.32 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Prutvi Sri Sai Royal Meadows
Residential Plots
Koppa Gate,Bengaluru
19.8 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamciti Greens Signature Villows
3 BHK Villa
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of i1 United Shine Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koppa Gate,Bengaluru
20.93 L-31.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Koppa Gate, Bengaluru

Rainbow Garden Layout
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harapanahalli
10,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amani Bidarakere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Koppa
8,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bukkasagara
3 people rated this locality
4.75
5,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanjapura
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jangalpalya
4,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mantapa
9,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Hesarghatta Main Road-Achit Nagar
4,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wind Tunnel Road
12,739