Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Koppa Gate, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Koppa Gate? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Koppa Gate, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Koppa Gate, Bengaluru
...Read more
Sudha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Koppa Gate for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 18.5 kmVen...+ More