Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

1 BHK for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in JP Nagar? Housing.com offers 16+ 1 BHK Flats & 2+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 64+ New Projects, 311+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in JP Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sattva Forest Ridge (732 sq.ft)
₹75.5 L - 79.1 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹68 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
1 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Opera Tranquil Earth (720 sq.ft)
₹57.4 L
Anjanapura, Bengaluru
Axis Vanam (890 sq.ft)
₹50.7 L
8th Phase, Bengaluru
Pyramid Green Palms (940 sq.ft)
₹57.8 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
IMG Elite (750 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
RJR Laguna (852 sq.ft)
₹44 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹75.45 L - 79.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Mahaveer Meridian
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
OH
Opera Homes
1/20

1 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹57.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.52 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.62 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AC
Axis Concept Construction Ltd
1/12

1 BHK Flat in 8th Phase

1 BHK Flat
₹50.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L - 70.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
PD
Pyramid Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹57.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.96 L - 64.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2008

Zero Brokerage Projects around JP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
4.88 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
5.02 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 5 more
ID
IMG Developers
1/13

1 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
RN
RJR Nirman
1/10

1 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹44.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.36 L - 98.02 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/15

1 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹52.91 L - 58.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.26 L - 1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/10

1 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009
SG
Shiva Ganga Shelters
1/2

1 BHK Flat in 7th Phase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.63 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2006
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in 5th Phase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HB
Husaini Builders

1 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
NP
Nishita's Properties

1 BHK Flat in 7th Phase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Ram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in JP Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.1 kmZaitoon Resta...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around JP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller