Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

4 BHK for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in JP Nagar? Housing.com offers 46+ 4 BHK Flats & 27+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 310+ Resale Properties and 7+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in JP Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahaveer Sitara (1766 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
JP Nagar, Bangalore
Abhigna Misty Woods (1273 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
JP Nagar, Bangalore
Vaishnavi Terraces (2437 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 5.4 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Platinum Landmark (1225 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.3 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (3080 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (5400 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹11 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4535 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 5.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
PL
Platinum Landmark
+ 1 more
1/18
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/38
Resale
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantClose to Sarakki Signal Bus StopFresh Construction...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around JP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
1.87 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
2.59 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
3.29 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Vedanth Courtyard
Vedanth Suraksha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
I
Individual
Seller + 1 more
V
Vthreegroup
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Maratt Pimento
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
4535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Mantri Elite
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
MERU & MEADOW
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
R
Rakesh
Locality Champion
1/47
Resale
Maratt Pimento
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
4322 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/27
New Booking
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around JP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
₹1.26 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Elegant Hermitage
by Elegant Builders And Developers Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
KA
Kiran Appu
1/36
New Booking
Brigade Millennium Mayflower
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru South
GS
Gautam Singh
1/31
Resale
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Bannerghatta, Bengaluru, Best Maternity HospitalClo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/5
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
2980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/28
New Booking
Navins Antheia Poetry
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
3320 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
AN
Aiman Nawaz
1/40
Resale
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Bannerghatta, Bengaluru, Best Maternity HospitalGated ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

8th Phase
9 people rated this locality
4.24
9,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
7th Phase
9 people rated this locality
4.2
9,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
9th Phase
10,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
6th Phase
5 people rated this locality
4
11,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
5th Phase
7,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Dew Flower
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
3.78 Cr-7.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Ramaiah City
Residential Plots
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.37 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Sitara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar, Bangalore
2.78 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Heights
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
6.05 Cr-17.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVL Sri Vari Residency
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
75.33 L-82.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
81.75 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Forest Ridge