More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 11095

Flats for Sale in South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in South Bangalore? Housing.com offers 11085+ Flats & 571+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9147+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in South Bangalore. Choose from 1853+ New Projects, 3850+ Resale Projects and 1685+ Owner Properties for sale in South Bangalore. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in South Bangalore, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahaveer Palatium Phase 3 (1800 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 84.0 L
Jigani, Bangalore
Prestige Park Square (1115 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (973 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Rayasandra, Bengaluru
Serenity (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kammasandra, Electronic City
Mahaveer Amber Woods (1596 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Phase I, Electronic City
Sri Vasuki Vallabha (1220 sq.ft)
₹82.96 L - 1.13 Cr
RS Gardens, Bengaluru
MERU & MEADOW (1897 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
DSR Highland Greenz (875 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/76
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bangalore

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 2 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
SJR Parkway Homes
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Purnima Elite
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Ecity MallClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Prestige Birchwood at Sunrise Park
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityG...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around South Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
₹54.15 L - 86.73 L
Sri Sai Nandana Regal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
SL
Shri Lakshmi Vallaba Constructions
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 94.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K - 12.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green home
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 63.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 86.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 7 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mana Karmel
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Harvest International SchoolClose to Centra MallClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 52.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around South Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
₹61.57 L - 1.65 Cr
SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
by SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Rayasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
₹81.33 L - 2.12 Cr
Godrej Nurture
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.26 L - 62.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.11 L - 78.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mana Karmel
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centra MallClose to Harvest International SchoolGated CommunityClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NE
Naville Estates Llp
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SH
Siget Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Talaghattapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹89.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vittasandra, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
Mantri Developers
1/63
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
1d ago
SD
Sinovik Developers
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.83 L - 93.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.9 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
5d ago
DS
D Square
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 62.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
SD
Signature Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/52
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bangalore

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.31 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Sanman
2, 3 BHK Apartments
S.Bingipura,Bengaluru
44.01 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BKN Shravanthi Prakruti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bettadasanapura,Bengaluru
36.02 L-68.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
92.18 L-1.66 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samskruthi Serene
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nandana Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bengaluru
56.39 L-81.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Golden Enclave Phase III
3 BHK Villa
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Arto Helix
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Techies Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore