0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 232

Flats for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Royal Realtors
1/25
New Booking
HM Indigo
₹91.17 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹75.45 L - 79.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JB
JCSV Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.9 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
New Booking
HM Indigo
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Yashas Residency
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/11
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Banashankari Metro Station
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around JP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
4.88 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
5.02 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/5
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
Anand.V. Puranik
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Lola
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/7
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmAd...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around JP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantCommunity HallClose to TempleClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital
Updated
4w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/28
Resale
Kalpataru Lake View
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/5
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingCommunity HallChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Mahaveer Meridian
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

8th Phase
9 people rated this locality
4.24
9,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
7th Phase
9 people rated this locality
4.2
9,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
9th Phase
10,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
6th Phase
5 people rated this locality
4
11,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
5th Phase
7,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Dew Flower
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
3.78 Cr-7.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Ramaiah City
Residential Plots
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.37 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Somu Aarush
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes
Anjanapura BDA Layout, Bangalore
4.0 Cr-5.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Heights
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
6.05 Cr-17.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Forest Ridge