Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Urban Mangolia

Sort by:
Relevance
UM
by Urban Shelters

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

Residential project, Urban Mangolia in Bangalore is offering units for sale in JP Nagar. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Urban Mangolia is Apr, 2022. The property offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1160.0 - 1400.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in November 2021. It has 15 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Urban Mangolia is located in Site No. 40, 36th Main Road, Rose Garden, JP Nagar Phase 6.In terms of facilities, Urban Mangolia is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security.Urban Mangolia follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is RERA NOT REQUIRED.Urban Shelters is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Bangalore are close by to JP Nagar and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+1
Urban Mangolia Project Images
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Urban Mangolia
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago