More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Kanakanagar, Ilyas Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kanakanagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kanakanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kanakanagar, Ilyas Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
Gopalan Temple Trees (690 sq.ft)
₹52.94 L - 1.46 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
Puravankara Purva Belmont (1350 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 76.8 L
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gopalan Temple Trees
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GE
Gopalan Enterprises
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹52.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2009
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011