More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4702

Flats for Sale in ISRO Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in ISRO Layout? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in ISRO Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in ISRO Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Stage 2, ISRO Layout
3 BHK Flat (1930 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Stage 2, ISRO Layout
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.78 L
Vikram Nagar, ISRO Layout
Sreevari Ganga Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹68.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Agricultural Land (1210 sq.yd)
₹8.99 L
Vikram Nagar, ISRO Layout
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Vikram Nagar, ISRO Layout
2 BHK Flat (1444 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Mango Garden Layout, Bikasipura
Mantri Serenity (1025 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Jayanagar Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura
MERU & MEADOW (1897 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
Siget Homes
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SH
Siget Homes
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green home
1/7
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
PD
Project Director
1/7
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.6 kmTaaza Thi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
1.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Century Central
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mantri Developers
1/63
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around ISRO Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.73 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.73 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Vaishnavi Oasis
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cura Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in BangaloreClose to Konanakunte Cross ...+ More
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/4
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MR
Maven Realty
+ 3 more
1/12
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/12
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹96.7 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
VP
Vasudha Projects
1/20
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹91.23 L - 91.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.07 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
JB
JCSV Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/22
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹88.9 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around ISRO Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
R
Raghavendra
1/2
2.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SH
Siget Homes
1/30
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/26
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K - 8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/36
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
CR
Circle Realtor
1/18
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/22
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.05 K - 19.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
P
Praveen
1/7
1.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
C
Chandru
2.39 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
P
Praveen
1/7
2.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in ISRO Layout, Bengaluru

Stage 2
8,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prasanti Nagar
8,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in ISRO Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaganga Sai Suchin
3 BHK Apartment
ISRO Layout,Bengaluru
36.3 L-42.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Namana Green Valley
Property
ISRO Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namana Green Paradise
Property
ISRO Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around ISRO Layout, Bengaluru

Kumaraswamy Layout
16 people rated this locality
4.4
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bikasipura
9,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konanakunte
12 people rated this locality
4.22
9,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subramanyapura
20 people rated this locality
4.4
8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yelachenahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.5
6,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttarahalli Hobli
13 people rated this locality
4.35
9,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakallasandra
8,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padmanabhanagar
9 people rated this locality